Stone Photography | Puma-Henderson Invitational

Stone Photography

Meet Information

IMG_9477 Back to Gallery

Meet Page on PennTrackXC / MileSplit
including results, photos and more

Events:

100/110 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash
800 Meter Run
1600 Meter Run
4x100 Meter Relay
4x800 Meter Relay
3200 Meter Run
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Pole Vault
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin

Teams Attending:

Abington
Abington Friends
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Bishop Shanahan
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Chestnut Hill Academy
Christopher Dock
Colts Neck HS
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Country Day School of the Sacred
Dallas
Delcastle High School
Devon Preparatory School
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Engineering & Science
Friends' Central
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gettysburg Area High School
Glasgow
Great Valley
Kennett
Lansdale Catholic
LaSalle College High School
Liberty
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Methacton
Milford High School
Muhlenberg
Nazareth Academy
North Schuylkill
Northeast Bradford
Owen J. Roberts
Oxford Area
Padua Academy
Parkway West High School
Penn Manor
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Pottsgrove
Red Bank Catholic HS
Salesianum School
Shamokin Area
Simon Gratz
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside School
St Mark's High School
Strath Haven
Tatnall
The School at Church Farm
Troy
Tunkhannock
Twin Valley
Unionville
Upper Perkiomen
Villa Maria Academy
Washington Twp. HS
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Westtown School
William Penn High School
Wilson (3)
York Suburban
Washington

 

Athletes Participating:

Jessie Accurso - Central Buck
Jay Adams - Perkiomen Va
Ade Adeshoye - Westtown Sch
Matt Ahearn - Twin Valley
Maura Aherne - Downingtown
Brian Aller - Malvern Prep
William Amoyaw-Anim - The School a
Reagan Anderson - Tatnall
Bryan Andrews - West Chester
Travis Andrews - Phoenixville
Aondofa Anyam - The School a
Doolun Anyam - The School a
Emily Armstrong - Perkiomen Va
Jordan Ashley - Washington T
Arthur Ashton - Washington T
Peter Ashworth - Penn Manor
Baffour Atakora-Bediako - The School a
Mike Auer - Downingtown
Janie Augustyn - West Chester
Alex Badnajek - West Chester
Josh Bailey - Devon Prepar
Lauren Bailey - Conestoga
Logan Bailey - West Chester
Blailin Baker - Muhlenberg
Chelsea Baker - Phil-Mont Ch
Karli Balmer - Christopher
Maurice Barber - Downingtown
Reiny Barchet - West Chester
Emily Barnes - Shamokin Are
Kereece Barnes - Christopher
Max Barnes - Springfield
Derrell Barnett - Pottsgrove
Joe Barrett - Malvern Prep
Megan Barrett - West Chester
Kristen Bass - Conestoga Va
Natalie Bates - Springside S
Lauren Bauer - Muhlenberg
Miguel Bauzo - West Chester
Kristin Beatty - Methacton
Gabby Becattini - Methacton
Megan Beck - Avon Grove
Dalton Becker - LaSalle Coll
Rickey Bell - Salesianum S
Anna Benecke - Lansdale Cat
Kaitlin Benjamin - Conestoga
Maddie Benner - Phoenixville
Brianne Benton - Owen J. Robe
Justin Berg - Spring Ford
Hannah Bergey - Christopher
Taylor Berkeley - Central Buck
Andrew Bernardo - Central Buck
Jarin Bias - Springfield
Jonathan Bishop - Christopher
Emma Bixler - Downingtown
Sarah Black - Downingtown
Lauren Blackwell - Tatnall
Destiny Blaylock - Kennett
Molly Bliss - Milford High
Damien Boham - Spring Ford
Denzell Boham - Spring Ford
Olivia Bolles - Villa Maria
Zoe Bongiovanni - Methacton
Kyle Bonk - Central Buck
Maggie Borski - Nazareth Aca
Joseph Boyer - Avon Grove
Tyler Boyer - Kennett
Collin Brackin - Avon Grove
John Bradford - Malvern Prep
Scott Bradley - Shamokin Are
Christian Brady - Germantown F
Jamila Branch - Central Buck
Elizabeth Brennan - Pottsgrove
Sarah Brennan - Padua Academ
Dexter Bridge - Conestoga
Diare Brison - Conestoga Va
Derek Brokenshire - Shamokin Are
Blair Brooks - Conestoga
Ryan Brooks - Conestoga Va
Tarayja Brooks - Kennett
Tomas Brooks - West Chester
Renea Broscious - Shamokin Are
Gina Brown - Downingtown
Isaiah Brown - Milford High
Jason Brown - Unionville
Michael Brown - West Chester
Sam Brown - Washington T
Shekinah Brown - Milford High
Sam Brownlie - Methacton
Ryan Brumfield - Owen J. Robe
Audrey Burger - Spring Ford
Tymerah Burgess - Simon Gratz
Sean Burke - LaSalle Coll
Sam Burton - Downingtown
Joe Bush - Spring Ford
Darrien Butler - Muhlenberg
Jessica Byerly - West Chester
Kevin Byrne - Red Bank Cat
Emily Cable - Villa Maria
Allison Calvarese - Tatnall
Arianna Camel - Gettysburg A
Kim Canefield - Downingtown
Aaron Capece - Methacton
Taylor Carcella - Downingtown
Robert Cardina - Conestoga Va
Chelsea Carleton - Central Buck
Maddie Carr - Owen J. Robe
Rachel Carr - Phoenixville
Damon Carter - Pottsgrove
Joseph Casini - Salesianum S
Craig Cassey - Penncrest
Danielle Castaldi - Downingtown
Scott Catalano - Lansdale Cat
Katie Catania - Methacton
Grace Cavanaugh - Avon Grove
Carey Celata - Germantown F
Aj Chaborek - West Chester
Amber Chamberlain - Troy
Brent Charlton - Downingtown
Angel Chimal - Kennett
James Chimekas - Lower Merion
Elizabeth Christman - Muhlenberg
Jessica Chukwuma - Central Buck
Amanda Churchvara - Villa Maria
Christina Cianciarulo - Central Buck
Jj Clancy - Conestoga
Tom Clark - Lower Merion
Ryan Cleary - Central Buck
Sean Cleary - Avon Grove
Ryan Clee - Methacton
Jordan Close - Unionville
Maddie Cobb - Owen J. Robe
Steven Coffey - West Chester
Daquan Coker - Perkiomen Va
Max Colby - Kennett
Hollis Coleman - Perkiomen Va
Michael Coletta - Avon Grove
Chris Colley - Downingtown
Jamie Collins - Downingtown
Seamus Collins - West Chester
Emily Comerford - Washington T
Eric Conard - Souderton Ar
Sarah Conner - Penn Manor
Tim Cookson - Central Buck
Nicole Cornell - Spring Ford
Dan Corney - Central Buck
Matthew Cortese - Unionville
Sierra Crist - Avon Grove
Trey Crump - West Chester
Francis Cunningham - West Chester
Dima Curtis - Unionville
Diana Cusick - Bishop Shana
Jess Cygan - Liberty
Severine Dalembert - Lower Merion
Kristen D'Alessandro - Washington T
Matt Dallago - Perkiomen Va
Daquan Daly - Westtown Sch
Rich D'Ambrosio - Malvern Prep
Tom Damiani - Tunkhannock
Caroline D'Angelo - Owen J. Robe
Peter Danielson - Lansdale Cat
Kevin Dargan - Methacton
Erin Darreff - Nazareth Aca
Juli D'Ascenzo - Villa Maria
Kevin Dastalfo - Downingtown
Ryan Daugherty - Conestoga Va
Laura Davidson - Kennett
Aaron Davie - Pottsgrove
Steven Davies - Central Buck
Gwen Davis - Pottsgrove
Noni Davis - Germantown F
Scott Davis - Salesianum S
Natalie Deacon - West Chester
Mike DeCandido - LaSalle Coll
Lauren Del Valle - Villa Maria
Nick Delaney - Methacton
Allyson Delbaugh - Shamokin Are
Emily Delena - Pottsgrove
Tim Deley - Central Buck
Tiara Demetrius - Christopher
Tyler Denlinger - Christopher
Mary Kate Denny - Lansdale Cat
Devon Densmore - Souderton Ar
Jess Depaolis - Owen J. Robe
Jenessa Derstine - Christopher
Kenny DeStefano - Malvern Prep
Jabreise Deveaux - Downingtown
Drew Devitt - Wilson (3)
Ryan Diberdinis - Downingtown
Connor Dickson - Conestoga Va
Ryan Dickson - Central Buck
Alicia Dillman - Conestoga Va
Alex Dimarzio - Devon Prepar
Tim Dipaolo - Conestoga
Dave DiPasquale - Methacton
Aaron Dirks - The School a
Tess Doggett - Germantown F
Alex Domin - Owen J. Robe
Connell Donaghy - Archmere Aca
Helen Doolittle - Penn Manor
Gilad Doron - Lower Merion
Greg Dotson - Germantown A
Sean Dougherty - Central Buck
Shannon Dougherty - Central Buck
Mike Doughty - Milford High
Aubrey Douglas - Muhlenberg
Megan Douglas - Downingtown
Raquel Dovales - Muhlenberg
Harley Drake - Troy
Christine Drozd - Central Buck
Mark Dukes - Pottsgrove
Josh Dunn - Shamokin Are
Jacine Durrell - Phoenixville
George Dwyer - Washington T
Brianna Earnshaw - Methacton
Dylan Eaton - Pottsgrove
Ally Ecker - Gettysburg A
Amanda Eisman - West Chester
Josh Elder - Abington
Matt Elinski - West Chester
Jamie Eller - Downingtown
Tamzin Ellerbeck - Conestoga
Taylor Ellis-Watson - Springside S
Lauren Ellsworth - Unionville
Kari Elzey - Milford High
Travis Emery - West Chester
Rachel Erwin - Downingtown
Steven Eshelman - Milford High
Danny Essex - Conestoga
Josh Etheridge - Methacton
Bria Evans - Engineering
Jessica Evans - Pottsgrove
Myles Everett - Friends' Cen
Alivia Faison - Pottsgrove
Jon Feigin - Washington T
Amanda Feiser - Owen J. Robe
Jake Feller - Abington
Tim Ferris - Conestoga
Kara Fickenger - Avon Grove
Kelly Fields - Methacton
Carlos Figueroa - Kennett
Nicole Filion - Downingtown
Lisa Finfrock - Kennett
Steven Fiorentino - Methacton
Devon Fisher - Conestoga
Moriah Fitzgerald - Avon Grove
John Flaherty - Central Buck
Matt Flaig - Downingtown
Larry Floyd - Washington T
Pat Flynn - LaSalle Coll
Ben Forwood - Avon Grove
Lexie Fraction - Washington T
Mikayla Francis - Spring Ford
Charlie Frank - Christopher
Adashia Franklyn - West Chester
TyRae Freeman - Spring Ford
Jabari Freemen - Abington
Dylan Frierson - Owen J. Robe
Mike Fuery - Chestnut Hil
Rachel Fuller - West Chester
Ryan Fulmer - Devon Prepar
Gerald Fulton - Washington T
Lizanne Furst - Central Buck
John Gabel - Perkiomen Va
Dan Gallagher - Chestnut Hil
Amanda Ganski - Spring Ford
Evan Gardner - Central Buck
Shelby Garner - Pottsgrove
Steve Garrett - Tatnall
Dave Garton - Perkiomen Va
Matt Gass - Shamokin Are
Andrew Gelman - Abington
Jamie Gentile - Malvern Prep
Chris Gerrard - Penncrest
Alex Giacco - Tatnall
Grace Giampetro - Villa Maria
Elena Giannella - Villa Maria
Megan Gifford - Lansdale Cat
Ronnie Gillespie - Upper Perkio
Sam Gillin - Devon Prepar
Michele Gilroy - Archmere Aca
Sarah Gilroy - Archmere Aca
Robert Givler - Conestoga Va
Zach Glanski - Owen J. Robe
Kelly Glatthorn - Methacton
Josh Glen - Friends' Cen
Richard Glikes - Devon Prepar
Derek Godshall - Christopher
Christian Good - Downingtown
Victoria Goral - Central Buck
Kylie Gorman - Washington T
Julian Grant - Abington
Phillip Graybill - Owen J. Robe
Erica Greco - Upper Perkio
Noah Greenblatt - Owen J. Robe
Emma Greenstreet - Germantown F
Austin Gregor - Central Buck
Taylor Griffith - Westtown Sch
Chris Grill - Lansdale Cat
Alexis Groce - Milford High
Jon Grybos - Shamokin Are
Nick Guarino - Unionville
Evan Guerin - Downingtown
Jared Haddock - Shamokin Are
Samantha Haering - Central Buck
Megan Haines - Penn Manor
Nicole Hajnik - Great Valley
Ashlee Hale - Springside S
Ben Hammill - Upper Perkio
Sheldo Hannibal-nixon - Wilson (3)
Kieran Hanrahan - Tatnall
Samantha Harbison - Great Valley
Shirmari Harris - Simon Gratz
Ryan Hart - Downingtown
Tiffany Hartlaub - Gettysburg A
John Hartsough - Abington
Ahmad Harvin - Methacton
Joe Hastings - Perkiomen Va
Nick Hastings - Owen J. Robe
Drew Hedin - Perkiomen Va
Emily Heere - Muhlenberg
Ryan Heimbach - Perkiomen Va
Alexandra Henderson - Milford High
Leigh Henjes - Archmere Aca
Matt Hershey - Christopher
Camryn Hess - Downingtown
Alex Hetzel - Lansdale Cat
Michael Hickman - Spring Ford
Nuku Hill - Wilson (3)
Chris Hilliard - Owen J. Robe
Erika Hineman - Unionville
Tak Yee Ho - Spring Ford
Taylor Hojnacki - Central Buck
Chas Holden - Milford High
Chelsea Holland - Washington T
Matt Holmes - Avon Grove
Perry Hopkins - Unionville
Jenn Horner - Central Buck
Elena House-Hay - Perkiomen Va
Haley Hoxsie - Muhlenberg
Dennis Hoyer - Lansdale Cat
Mimi Hrivnak - Padua Academ
Adam Huber - Muhlenberg
Cody Hughes - Twin Valley
Khila Hughes - Milford High
Elizabeth Hutchings - Central Buck
Ryan Hynes - Central Buck
Meghan Iatarola - Central Buck
Christie Ignatuk - West Chester
Bethann Ilgenfritz - Avon Grove
Allegra Inciardi - Christopher
Xavier Ingram - Spring Ford
Lamont Jackson - Germantown A
Myles Jackson - West Chester
Vrinda Jagota - Liberty
Zoey James - Muhlenberg
Logan Jarratt - Avon Grove
Hannah Jasper - West Chester
Rebecca Jean - Abington
Kolin Jeffers - Methacton
Alex Jenkins - Downingtown
Lauren Jenkins - Phoenixville
Rich Jennings - Friends' Cen
Zach Jennion - Owen J. Robe
Curt Jewett - Northeast Br
Denton Jochums - Unionville
Kelli Joerger - Central Buck
Don Johnson - Pottsgrove
Josh Johnson - Milford High
Patricia Johnson - Phoenixville
Evan Jones - Kennett
Jonathan Jones - Milford High
Dan Kain - Phoenixville
Ibrahim Kamara - Germantown F
Evan Kane - Perkiomen Va
Kelly Kardos - Owen J. Robe
Jen Kauffman - West Chester
Caroline Keegan - Avon Grove
Lydia Keiper - Upper Perkio
Shannon Keirsey - Perkiomen Va
Brian Kelly - Unionville
Elysha Kendrich - Conestoga Va
Kevin Kennedy - Methacton
Micheal Kent - Downingtown
Bryn Erin Kerr - Central Buck
Sarah Kerr - Downingtown
Connor Kerrigan - LaSalle Coll
Erich Keyser - Upper Perkio
Nathan Kilgore - Conestoga Va
Malique Killing - Friends' Cen
Ross Kim-McManus - Unionville
Caroline Kirkby - Conestoga
Haley Kittel - West Chester
Kiersten Klang - West Chester
Pete Klinges - Malvern Prep
Tyler Knight - Owen J. Robe
Xavier Knight - Phoenixville
Alexander Knipe - Christopher
Brooke Knisley - Upper Perkio
Anja Kochendoerfer - West Chester
Sarah Kochinsky - Great Valley
Sam Korus - Germantown F
Kate Koser - Downingtown
Kristin Kozar - Shamokin Are
Haley Kramer - Methacton
Gretchen Krause - Central Buck
Chris Krott - Muhlenberg
Jacob Krott - Muhlenberg
Tiffani Kuhn - Gettysburg A
Alexa Kwapinski - Central Buck
Charlie Lafurno - Downingtown
Emily Lamb - Westtown Sch
Harold Lamour - Engineering
Jill Lampe - Bishop Shana
Brendan Lamy - Wilson (3)
Allie Lane - Unionville
Taylor Lane - Perkiomen Va
Bethany Lang - Pottsgrove
Kim Lapczynaski - Unionville
Maura Lavelle - Nazareth Aca
Ryan Law - Muhlenberg
Chris Lawless - Owen J. Robe
Kerry Lawlor - Germantown A
Maggie Lawrence - Wilson (3)
Kirsten Lebo - Conrad Weise
Holly Lee - Owen J. Robe
Olivia Lee - Methacton
Luke Lefebure - West Chester
Kevin Leimkuhler - Conestoga
Stephanie Leonhardt - Downingtown
Mel Leszcynski - Methacton
Brian Lewis - Washington T
Mike Lewis - Downingtown
Nick Libbi - West Chester
Gretchen Lincoln - West Chester
Tyler Lipshutz - Central Buck
Gabe Logan - Downingtown
Andrew Lolli - Avon Grove
Amanda Long - Upper Perkio
Haley Lucey - Padua Academ
Ashley Lucidonio - Methacton
Emma Luengo - Villa Maria
Eliza Lukens-Day - Germantown F
Yousef Lundi - Spring Ford
Nikki Lynch - Spring Ford
Tim Lynch - Souderton Ar
Deirdre Magolon - Spring Ford
Jesse Magolon - Spring Ford
Lauren Malampy - Owen J. Robe
Rachel Malampy - Owen J. Robe
Andrew Mandato - Lansdale Cat
Tim Mangan - Salesianum S
Marcus Manigault - West Chester
Christina Mapa - Unionville
Ryan Markle - Downingtown
Ryan Marks - Phoenixville
Julia Martin - West Chester
Francisco Marty - Springfield
Andrew Mascioli - Archmere Aca
John Mascioli - Archmere Aca
Luci Mason - Abington
Anna Matheson - Downingtown
Cate Maugle - Owen J. Robe
Justin Maurer - Perkiomen Va
Ben Maurey - Malvern Prep
Cait Mautz - Central Buck
Jordan May - Germantown F
Mike Mayen - Avon Grove
Brad Mayer - Wilson (3)
Aiah Mbriwa - Phil-Mont Ch
Casey Mccarthy - Downingtown
Nate Mcclafferty - Conrad Weise
Charlie McClelland - Germantown F
Kiernan McCloskey - Germantown A
Megan McCloskey - Germantown A
Chris McCord - Archmere Aca
Skylar Mccormick - Owen J. Robe
Katie McCoubrie - Conestoga
Darreus McCrea - Milford High
Zaf McCrea - Phoenixville
Steve McCrone - Central Buck
Molly McDevitt - Shamokin Are
Brianna Mcdonald - Phoenixville
Colin McDonald - Unionville
Elizabeth McDonald - Country Day
Kelsey McDonald - Unionville
Claire McDugall - Conestoga
Moira McEvoy - Unionville
Torin McFarland - Owen J. Robe
Kevin Mcgill - Abington
Carly Mcgowan - Archmere Aca
Ty McKeon - Souderton Ar
Natalie Mclaughlin - Westtown Sch
Brenna McNamee - Downingtown
Adam McNichol - Phil-Mont Ch
Mark Medley - Tatnall
Domenic Melair - Central Buck
Brandon Mendoza - Shamokin Are
Greg Mendrzycki - Souderton Ar
Naeb Mengisteab - Conestoga Va
Monaye Merritt - Friends' Cen
Daniel Miller - Westtown Sch
Eric Miller - West Chester
Erin Miller - Villa Maria
Evan Miller - Germantown F
Ian Miller - Chestnut Hil
Mikayla Miller - Downingtown
Steve Miller - Washington T
Franky Mills - The School a
Alicia Minella - Unionville
Lisa Mirarchi - Villa Maria
Tiara Mitchell - Pottsgrove
Morgan Moonan - Pottsgrove
Myra Moore - Upper Perkio
Kyle Moran - Abington
Gabe Moreira - Methacton
James Morrisey - Abington
Danni Moser - Upper Perkio
Charlotte Mosher - Conestoga
Adam Moyer - Christopher
Annie Moyer - Methacton
Chris Muggler - LaSalle Coll
Corey Muggler - LaSalle Coll
Amber Muhammad - Spring Ford
Tory Mullane - Downingtown
Chris Mullin - Phoenixville
Derek Munce - Milford High
Lizzy Murashige - Kennett
Allyse Murray - Unionville
Ben Murray - Archmere Aca
Ashley Muschiati - Padua Academ
Zack Musselman - Methacton
Kaitlin Musser - Conestoga Va
Kyle Musto - Germantown F
Rodney Muya - Downingtown
Lauren Myer - Wilson (3)
Joe Myers - Downingtown
Miranda Myers - Washington T
Michelle Myland - Downingtown
Yorito Nakata - Friends' Cen
Kahlilah Napper - Tatnall
Steve Nase - Christopher
Brandon Nash - Shamokin Are
Shea Neal - Christopher
Jared Neilson - Conestoga Va
Samantha Nelson - Conestoga
David Nguyen - Central Buck
Brandy Nice - Spring Ford
Aj Nienius - Methacton
Ben Nixon - Christopher
Gary Noecker - Muhlenberg
Kaila Nogar - Spring Ford
Alex Nole - Tunkhannock
Anna Nole - Tunkhannock
David Novak - Tunkhannock
Emily Novak - Penn Manor
Michael Novarina - Spring Ford
Leah Nugent - Abington
Sarah O'Brien - Pottsgrove
Tyler O'Connell - Malvern Prep
Madison O'Connor - Pottsgrove
Sarah O'Connor - Padua Academ
Kevin O'Donnell - Downingtown
Jasmine O'Hannon - Abington
Meghan O'Keefe - Archmere Aca
Akunna Okere - Spring Ford
Marcus Oldroyd - Troy
Matt Oldroyd - Troy
Steve Olenik - Unionville
Ande Olson - Penn Manor
Andrew O'Neill - Washington T
Brittnay Opokwu - Pottsgrove
Matt O'Reilly - Perkiomen Va
Audra Ortiz - Conestoga Va
Denis Ostick - Malvern Prep
Joseph O'Such - Spring Ford
Tyler Oswald - Conrad Weise
Kayla Owens - West Chester
Angel Pacheco - Conestoga Va
Brooke Palus - Germantown F
Susan Pancoast - Unionville
Tom Pancoast - Unionville
Kiran Pande - Owen J. Robe
Lenae Parzanese - Muhlenberg
Clint Passeralla - Souderton Ar
Taylor Payne - Tatnall
Lisa Payton - Phoenixville
Francis Peabody - Unionville
Eric Perez - Conestoga Va
David Peterson - Conrad Weise
Laura Peterson - Lower Merion
Kristine Petrella - Avon Grove
Alaina Petrovich - Shamokin Are
Gary Phillips - Abington
Jake Phillips - Shamokin Are
Betsy Pierce - Downingtown
Haley Pierce - Tatnall
Ricky Pieri - Central Buck
Brian Pinder - Lansdale Cat
Abby Pioch - Conestoga
Alessandra Piscitelli - Kennett
Kaitlin Poiesz - Central Buck
Joe Polignano - Owen J. Robe
Ellie Pollock - Avon Grove
Erik Pollock - Avon Grove
Talitha Poore - Wilson (3)
Caleb Porter - Lansdale Cat
Larry Porter - Washington T
Janine Powis - Christopher
John Pratt - Washington T
Matthew Presz - West Chester
Avery Price - Muhlenberg
Annemarie Prozzillo - Conestoga Va
Lauren Purdom - Pottsgrove
Kieran Purnell - Milford High
Josh Pyffer - Central Buck
John Quinn - Conestoga Va
Elias Quinter - Muhlenberg
Dina Ramadane - Conestoga
Adhish Ramkumar - Downingtown
Morgan Ramsey - Germantown F
Ezra Ranco - Perkiomen Va
Caleeb Rau - Germantown F
Sydney Ray - Tatnall
Heather Reburn - Avon Grove
Elliot Reisz - Methacton
Matt Reyher - Salesianum S
Elizabeth Reynolds - Liberty
Grace Ribble - Villa Maria
Vincent Ricci - The School a
Carl Richardson - Milford High
Will Ridgeway - West Chester
Bobby Rimkis - West Chester
Josh Rinker - Muhlenberg
Ben Ritz - Germantown A
James Rizzuto - Spring Ford
Kyle Robbins - Troy
Brendan Robert - Penncrest
Miranda Roberts - Washington T
Davontaye (d Robinson - Conrad Weise
Mike Robinson - Downingtown
Melik Rochester - Kennett
John Rodgers - Perkiomen Va
Adam Rodriguez - Conestoga
Aqil Rogers - Friends' Cen
Blake Romanowkski - Souderton Ar
Jill Rooney - Avon Grove
Jared Rosenholtz - Central Buck
Katherine Rozsits - Kennett
Emma Rudolf - Owen J. Robe
Carly Rumpf - Downingtown
Tony Russell - West Chester
Tate Sager - Chestnut Hil
Rebecca Salter - Tatnall
Catherine Sampson - Downingtown
Suzanne Sanders - West Chester
Tadler Sanon - Conrad Weise
Dana Sarcinello - Downingtown
Taiwan Savage - Milford High
Ritu Saxena - Methacton
Andrew Scanlan - Spring Ford
Vicki Schaffer - Methacton
Patrick Scharr - Unionville
Harrison Schell - Westtown Sch
Harrison Schettler - Penn Manor
Jess Schlotter - Central Buck
Ethan Schmalhofer - Conestoga Va
William Schoener - Lansdale Cat
Dorothy Scholnick - Abington
Grant Schwoebel - Abington
Taylor Schwoyer - Christopher
Avery Scripture - Upper Perkio
Dan Segall - Friends' Cen
Brandi Segura - Shamokin Are
Devin Seibert - Muhlenberg
Brooke Sejuit - Shamokin Are
Gillian Sencindiver - Conestoga
Henry Shah - Germantown F
Megan Shea - Unionville
Louisa Shedden - Troy
Kelly Sheehan - West Chester
Imani Shell - Friends' Cen
Taylor Shelley - Padua Academ
Betty Shelton-hill - Gettysburg A
Alex Sheltzer - Friends' Cen
Elexa Sherman - Methacton
Hailey Sherman - Methacton
Rebecca Sherry - West Chester
John Shomberg - Christopher
Phillip Shorts - Milford High
Husayn Siddiqui - West Chester
Jake Siegel - Tunkhannock
Emily Sinn - Central Buck
Destiny Sivels - Milford High
Morgan Skapik - Christopher
Carter Skeel - Germantown A
Steve Sklodowski - Tatnall
David Slade - Abington
Greg Slater - Abington
David Sloan - Souderton Ar
Zach Smalls - Penncrest
Christian Smith - West Chester
Darelle Smith - Downingtown
Dawan Smith - Milford High
Dominic Smith - West Chester
Jarred Smith - Spring Ford
Shayla Smith - Washington T
Tevin Smith - Abington
Yolanna Snypse - Engineering
Angie Spadaccini - Padua Academ
Tim Specht - West Chester
Shayna Speicher - Conrad Weise
Eric Speller - Downingtown
Gabe Spence - Downingtown
Darren Spirk - Penn Manor
Ashley Spraggins - Abington
Emma Starr - Kennett
Savanah Stauffer - Conestoga Va
Joey Steadman - Downingtown
Amber Steigerwalt - Central Buck
Kara Steinke - Methacton
Mary Stewart - Gettysburg A
Maria Stickley - Bishop Shana
Laura Stillwagon - Central Buck
Gabby Stokes - Phoenixville
Rebekah Stoltzfus - Conestoga Va
Sarah Stoltzfus - Avon Grove
Andrew Stone - LaSalle Coll
Steven Stotz - Owen J. Robe
Robert Stroh - Malvern Prep
Sara Strucko - Washington T
Megan Struebing - West Chester
Tyler Stumm - Washington T
Jame Sturdivant - Muhlenberg
Rachael Sullivan - Gettysburg A
Anna Summers - Shamokin Are
Megan Swanepoel - Downingtown
Ryan Swartzentruber - Christopher
Darryl Sweeper - Muhlenberg
Josh Swift - Abington
Kristen Szcepaniak - Lansdale Cat
Eric Talford - Muhlenberg
Liz Tamburro - Owen J. Robe
Steph Tamburro - Owen J. Robe
Macey Tansecho - Perkiomen Va
Seline Tan-Torres - Methacton
Brett Taylor - Shamokin Are
Casey Taylor - Unionville
Courtney Taylor - Central Buck
Lexy Taylor - Washington T
Monte Taylor - Tatnall
Ross Taylor - Malvern Prep
Sarah Taylor - Owen J. Robe
Terrance Taylor - Conestoga Va
Will Taylor - Abington
Ali Thomas - Phoenixville
Kate Thomas - Perkiomen Va
Naomi Thomas - Downingtown
Ryan Thomas - Milford High
Eleanor Thompson - Germantown F
Megan Thompson - West Chester
Tazia Thompson - Owen J. Robe
Tommy Timmins - Phoenixville
Tyler Timmins - Phoenixville
Becky Tomlin - Liberty
Courtney Torres - Owen J. Robe
Devon Towell - West Chester
Michelle Tracy - West Chester
Tom Trainer - LaSalle Coll
Anthony Tremble - Pottsgrove
Caroline Troncelliti - Villa Maria
jackie tucker - Phoenixville
Bridget Tullier - Padua Academ
Brad Tunno - Downingtown
Casey Turezyn - Unionville
Jordan Turner - West Chester
Kelsey Turner - Germantown F
Brandon Twombley - Conestoga
Adam Twombly - Conestoga
Alden Tyler - Westtown Sch
Abby Uehling - Springfield
Ashley Underkofler - Central Buck
Evan Urbani - Unionville
Charlotte vanDyken - Phil-Mont Ch
Alex Vantine - Milford High
Alex Vile - Conrad Weise
Nelson Vo - Souderton Ar
Lindsay Voltz - Tatnall
Joey Waddington - Central Buck
Andrew Wade - Salesianum S
Robert Walker - Abington
Jesse Wallace - Muhlenberg
Chris Walton - West Chester
Chris Wanzcyk - Owen J. Robe
Payne Warren - Tatnall
David Waterman - Germantown F
Sean Waters - LaSalle Coll
Curtis Watro - Methacton
Macey Watson - Abington
Phil Watson - LaSalle Coll
Aaron Webb - Pottsgrove
Matt Weiser - Conrad Weise
Hannah Weismen - Unionville
Kayla Weneck - Pottsgrove
Ethan Werner - Wilson (3)
Sarah Westley - West Chester
Jill Weston - Owen J. Robe
Cierra White - Engineering
Jada White - West Chester
Michelle White - Springfield
Mikaila White - Spring Ford
Sharnae White - West Chester
Sharnise White - West Chester
Evan Whitney - Muhlenberg
Davey Williams - Shamokin Are
Julie Williams - Tatnall
Rasheed Williams - Conestoga
Sam Williams - Northeast Br
Matt Willig - Great Valley
Nathan Willis - Friends' Cen
Joshua Willits - Christopher
Keyanna Winder - Milford High
Julie Wisniewski - Central Buck
Laura Wissler - Penn Manor
Billy Wolffe - Great Valley
Tara Wolfson - Friends' Cen
Kyra Wolters - Downingtown
Kirsten Wong - Spring Ford
Calvin Wooden - Downingtown
Trevor Woodruff - West Chester
Lauren Woolley - Downingtown
Matt Woutersz - West Chester
Jodi Wrzosek - Downingtown
Jamie Yakscoe - Methacton
Megan Yanchuk - Troy
Megan Yates - Spring Ford
Meghan Yates - Spring Ford
Jennifer Yeakle - Spring Ford
Longji Yiljep - Westtown Sch
Kate Yoh - Conrad Weise
Ashleigh Young - Downingtown
Kylie Young - Downingtown
Tom Zabielski - Salesianum S
Emily Zakraziwski - Shamokin Are
Keena Zalar - Shamokin Are
Garrett Zatlin - Great Valley
Breanna Zawistowski - Abington
Rebecca Zgeszewski - Owen J. Robe
Megan Ziegler - Kennett
Sam Zielinski - Shamokin Are
Hunter Zudans - West Chester